Baireddipalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Vijayapuram") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Baireddipalle (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Belupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chappidipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devadoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dharmapuri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gadduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Ganginayanipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gollachemanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gounithimmepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kadapanatham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kambhampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kammanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Lakkanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nellipatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pathapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pathurunatham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Peddachellaragunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Theertham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Vengamvaripalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:48, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alapalle |
| 2) | Baireddipalle (G.P) |
| 3) | Belupalle |
| 4) | Chappidipalle |
| 5) | Devadoddi |
| 6) | Dharmapuri |
| 7) | Gadduru |
| 8) | Ganginayanipalle |
| 9) | Gollachemanapalle |
| 10) | Gounithimmepalle |
| 11) | Kadapanatham |
| 12) | Kambhampalle |
| 13) | Kammanapalle |
| 14) | Kothuru |
| 15) | Lakkanapalle |
| 16) | Nellipatla |
| 17) | Pathapeta |
| 18) | Pathurunatham |
| 19) | Peddachellaragunta |
| 20) | Theertham |
| 21) | Vengamvaripalle |