Karvetinagar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alathur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ammapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Annur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[C.D. Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[D.M.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Erramarajupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gajanki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gopichettipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Karvetinagar (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Katherapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kesavakuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kethumaharajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kollagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kotarvedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[K.P Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Lakshmirajupet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Makamambavilasam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Mukkaravaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Padirikuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[R.K.V.B. Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Surendranagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[T.K.M.Peta]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:59, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alathur |
| 2) | Ammapalli |
| 3) | Annur |
| 4) | C.D. Kandriga |
| 5) | D.M.Puram |
| 6) | Erramarajupalle |
| 7) | Gajanki |
| 8) | Gopichettipalle |
| 9) | Karvetinagar (G.P) |
| 10) | Katherapalle |
| 11) | Kesavakuppam |
| 12) | Kethumaharajapuram |
| 13) | Kollagunta |
| 14) | Kotarvedu |
| 15) | K.P Agraharam |
| 16) | Lakshmirajupet |
| 17) | Makamambavilasam |
| 18) | Mukkaravaripalle |
| 19) | Padirikuppam |
| 20) | R.K.V.B. Peta |
| 21) | Surendranagaram |
| 22) | T.K.M.Peta |