Kuppam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adavibudugur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bramhadevarachenulu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chandam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chekkunatham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dasegowniyur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devarajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Garigachinnepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gonugur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gundlanayanipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jarugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kangundi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kotaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kothapalle_Kuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Krishnadasanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mallanuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mankaladoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mittapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Mohmadhpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Motlachenu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Nadimur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Nayanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Noolakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Paipalyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pedda Bangarunatham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[T.Sadumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Urlaobanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Vanaguttapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Vasanadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Vendugampalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:15, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adavibudugur |
| 2) | Bramhadevarachenulu |
| 3) | Chandam |
| 4) | Chekkunatham |
| 5) | Dasegowniyur |
| 6) | Devarajapuram |
| 7) | Garigachinnepalle |
| 8) | Gonugur |
| 9) | Gundlanayanipalle |
| 10) | Jarugu |
| 11) | Kangundi |
| 12) | Kotaluru |
| 13) | Kothapalle_Kuppam |
| 14) | Krishnadasanapalle |
| 15) | Mallanuru |
| 16) | Mankaladoddi |
| 17) | Mittapalle |
| 18) | Mohmadhpuram |
| 19) | Motlachenu |
| 20) | Nadimur |
| 21) | Nayanur |
| 22) | Noolakunta |
| 23) | Paipalyam |
| 24) | Pedda Bangarunatham |
| 25) | T.Sadumuru |
| 26) | Urlaobanapalle |
| 27) | Vanaguttapalle |
| 28) | Vasanadu |
| 29) | Vendugampalle |