Nagari: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adavikothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Beerakuppa_Nagrim]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bugga Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[D.Agaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Damarapakam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gundrajukuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gundrajukuppam H.W]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Inambakam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Krishna Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mangadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Melapattu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mittapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[M.Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Moolanatham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mudipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nambakam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Oranthangalgollakuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Therani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Velavadi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Venkatanarasimharajupet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[V.Kaverirajapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:15, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adavikothuru |
| 2) | Beerakuppa_Nagrim |
| 3) | Bugga Agraharam |
| 4) | D.Agaram |
| 5) | Damarapakam |
| 6) | Gundrajukuppam |
| 7) | Gundrajukuppam H.W |
| 8) | Inambakam |
| 9) | Krishna Ramapuram |
| 10) | Mangadu |
| 11) | Melapattu |
| 12) | Mittapalem |
| 13) | M.Kothuru |
| 14) | Moolanatham |
| 15) | Mudipalle |
| 16) | Nambakam |
| 17) | Oranthangalgollakuppam |
| 18) | Therani |
| 19) | Velavadi |
| 20) | Venkatanarasimharajupet |
| 21) | V.Kaverirajapuram |