Palamaner: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Baippagaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Jagamarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Jaravaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Karidimadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kolamasanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kurmoi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Moram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Pengara Gunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Samudrapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[T.Vodduru]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:40, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Baippagaripalle |
| 2) | Jagamarla |
| 3) | Jaravaripalle |
| 4) | Karidimadugu |
| 5) | Kolamasanapalle |
| 6) | Kurmoi |
| 7) | Moram |
| 8) | Pengara Gunta |
| 9) | Samudrapalle |
| 10) | T.Vodduru |