Peddapanjani: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ammarajupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Appinepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Battamdoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bommarajupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chalamangalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chamaneru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Karasanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kogileru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kolathur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Lingapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Maadanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mudarampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Muthukur_Peddapanjani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nagireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nidigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Peddakappalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Peddapanjani (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Peddarikunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Peddavelagatur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Rajupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Rayalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Sankarayalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Sivadi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Thurlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Veerapalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:20, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ammarajupalle |
| 2) | Appinepalle |
| 3) | Battamdoddi |
| 4) | Bommarajupalle |
| 5) | Chalamangalam |
| 6) | Chamaneru |
| 7) | Karasanapalle |
| 8) | Kogileru |
| 9) | Kolathur |
| 10) | Lingapuram |
| 11) | Maadanapalle |
| 12) | Mudarampalle |
| 13) | Muthukur_Peddapanjani |
| 14) | Nagireddipalle |
| 15) | Nidigunta |
| 16) | Peddakappalle |
| 17) | Peddapanjani (G.P) |
| 18) | Peddarikunta |
| 19) | Peddavelagatur |
| 20) | Rajupalle |
| 21) | Rayalapeta |
| 22) | Sankarayalapeta |
| 23) | Sivadi |
| 24) | Thurlapalle |
| 25) | Veerapalle |