Somala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[81.Upparapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Annemmagari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Avulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Irikipenta]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kamireddivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kanduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Nanjampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Nellimanda]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Peddaupparapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Peturu]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Podalakuntla Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[S. Nadimpalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Somala (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Thamminayanipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Valligatla]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:20, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | 81.Upparapalle |
| 2) | Annemmagari Palle |
| 3) | Avulapalle |
| 4) | Irikipenta |
| 5) | Kamireddivaripalle |
| 6) | Kanduru |
| 7) | Nanjampeta |
| 8) | Nellimanda |
| 9) | Peddaupparapalle |
| 10) | Peturu |
| 11) | Podalakuntla Palle |
| 12) | S. Nadimpalle |
| 13) | Somala (G.P) |
| 14) | Thamminayanipalle |
| 15) | Valligatla |