Yadamari: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Kammapalle_Yadamari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Kandriga Muslimwada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kam(G.P)mapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gollapalle_Yadamari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Adikaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bhoomireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Bodaguttapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Budithireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Dalavaipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Dasarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jangalapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kasiralla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Keenatampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Konapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kotalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Krishnampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Madhavaram_Yadamari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Madireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Mordhanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Otivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Patrapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Periyambadi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Siddareddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Thellarallapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Varadarajulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Yadamari (G.P)]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:33, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Kammapalle_Yadamari |
| 2) | Kandriga Muslimwada |
| 3) | Kam(G.P)mapalle |
| 4) | Gollapalle_Yadamari |
| 5) | Adikaripalle |
| 6) | Bhoomireddipalle |
| 7) | Bodaguttapalle |
| 8) | Budithireddipalle |
| 9) | Dalavaipalle |
| 10) | Dasarapalle |
| 11) | Jangalapalle |
| 12) | Kasiralla |
| 13) | Keenatampalle |
| 14) | Konapalle |
| 15) | Kotalam |
| 16) | Krishnampalle |
| 17) | Madhavaram_Yadamari |
| 18) | Madireddipalle |
| 19) | Mordhanapalle |
| 20) | Otivaripalle |
| 21) | Patrapalle |
| 22) | Periyambadi |
| 23) | Siddareddipalle |
| 24) | Thellarallapalle |
| 25) | Varadarajulapalle |
| 26) | Yadamari (G.P) |