Ainavilli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ainavilli (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ainavillilanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chintana Lanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[K.J.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kondukuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Krapa_Ainavilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Madupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Magam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nallacheruvu_Ainavilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nedunuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pedapalem_Ainavilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pothukurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pottilanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sanapalli Lanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Sankaraigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Siripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[S.Mulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Totharamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Veeravallipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Veluvalapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Vilasa]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:34, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ainavilli (G.P.) |
| 2) | Ainavillilanka |
| 3) | Chintana Lanka |
| 4) | K.J.Puram |
| 5) | Kondukuduru |
| 6) | Krapa_Ainavilli |
| 7) | Madupalle |
| 8) | Magam |
| 9) | Nallacheruvu_Ainavilli |
| 10) | Nedunuru |
| 11) | Pedapalem_Ainavilli |
| 12) | Pothukurru |
| 13) | Pottilanka |
| 14) | Sanapalli Lanka |
| 15) | Sankaraigudem |
| 16) | Siripalle |
| 17) | S.Mulapalem |
| 18) | Totharamudi |
| 19) | Veeravallipalem |
| 20) | Veluvalapalle |
| 21) | Vilasa |