Alamuru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alamuru (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Baduguvanilanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chemudulanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chintaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Choppela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gummileru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jonnada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kalavacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Madiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Modukuru_Alamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mulastanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Narsipuddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Navabupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pedapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Penikeru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pinapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Sandhipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Suryarao Peta]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:44, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alamuru (G.P.) |
| 2) | Baduguvanilanka |
| 3) | Chemudulanka |
| 4) | Chintaluru |
| 5) | Choppela |
| 6) | Gummileru |
| 7) | Jonnada |
| 8) | Kalavacherla |
| 9) | Madiki |
| 10) | Modukuru_Alamuru |
| 11) | Mulastanam |
| 12) | Narsipuddi |
| 13) | Navabupeta |
| 14) | Pedapalle |
| 15) | Penikeru |
| 16) | Pinapalle |
| 17) | Sandhipudi |
| 18) | Suryarao Peta |