Katrenikona: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bantumilli_Katrenikona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Brahmasamedyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Cheyyeru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chirrayanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dontikurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Geddanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kandikuppa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Katrenikona (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Koppi Gunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kundaleswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Lakshmiwada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nadavapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pallam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pallamkurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Penumalla_Katrenikona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Uppudi_Katrenikona]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:16, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bantumilli_Katrenikona |
| 2) | Brahmasamedyam |
| 3) | Cheyyeru |
| 4) | Chirrayanam |
| 5) | Dontikurru |
| 6) | Geddanapalle |
| 7) | Kandikuppa |
| 8) | Katrenikona (G.P.) |
| 9) | Koppi Gunta |
| 10) | Kundaleswaram |
| 11) | Lakshmiwada |
| 12) | Nadavapalle |
| 13) | Pallam |
| 14) | Pallamkurru |
| 15) | Penumalla_Katrenikona |
| 16) | Uppudi_Katrenikona |