Rayavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chelluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Kurakallapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kurmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Lolla_Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Machavaram_Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Nadurubada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Pasalapudi_Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Rayavaram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Someswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Vedurupaka_Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Venturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[V.Savaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:09, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chelluru |
| 2) | Kurakallapalle |
| 3) | Kurmapuram |
| 4) | Lolla_Rayavaram |
| 5) | Machavaram_Rayavaram |
| 6) | Nadurubada |
| 7) | Pasalapudi_Rayavaram |
| 8) | Rayavaram (G.P) |
| 9) | Someswaram |
| 10) | Vedurupaka_Rayavaram |
| 11) | Venturu |
| 12) | V.Savaram |