Razole: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "moderation") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[B.Savaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chennadam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chintalapalle_Razole]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kadali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Katrenipadu_Razole]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kunavaram_Razole]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Merkapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mulikipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Palagummi_Razole]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Podalada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ponnamanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Razole (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Sivakodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sompalle_Razole]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Tatipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vegivaripalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:13, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | B.Savaram |
| 2) | Chennadam |
| 3) | Chintalapalle_Razole |
| 4) | Kadali |
| 5) | Katrenipadu_Razole |
| 6) | Kunavaram_Razole |
| 7) | Merkapalem |
| 8) | Mulikipalle |
| 9) | Palagummi_Razole |
| 10) | Podalada |
| 11) | Ponnamanda |
| 12) | Razole (G.P) |
| 13) | Sivakodu |
| 14) | Sompalle_Razole |
| 15) | Tatipaka |
| 16) | Vegivaripalem |