Gokavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Atchutapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gadelapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gangampalem_Gokavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gokavaram (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gummalladuddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Itikayala Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kamarajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kothapalle_Gokavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Krishnuni Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mallavaram_Gokavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Rampa Yerrampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Thanti Konda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Tirumalayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Vedurupaka]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:23, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atchutapuram |
| 2) | Gadelapalem |
| 3) | Gangampalem_Gokavaram |
| 4) | Gokavaram (G.P.) |
| 5) | Gummalladuddi |
| 6) | Itikayala Palle |
| 7) | Kamarajupeta |
| 8) | Kothapalle_Gokavaram |
| 9) | Krishnuni Palem |
| 10) | Mallavaram_Gokavaram |
| 11) | Rampa Yerrampalem |
| 12) | Thanti Konda |
| 13) | Tirumalayapalem |
| 14) | Vedurupaka |