Kovvur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Arikirevula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chidipi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dharmavaram_Kovvur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dommeru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Isukapatlapangidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kapavaram_Kovvur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kumaradevam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Madduru_Kovvur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Maddurulanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nandamuru_Kovvur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pasivedala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Penakanametta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Seethampeta_Kovvur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Thogummi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vadapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vemuluru]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 04:57, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Arikirevula |
| 2) | Chidipi |
| 3) | Dharmavaram_Kovvur |
| 4) | Dommeru |
| 5) | Isukapatlapangidi |
| 6) | Kapavaram_Kovvur |
| 7) | Kumaradevam |
| 8) | Madduru_Kovvur |
| 9) | Maddurulanka |
| 10) | Nandamuru_Kovvur |
| 11) | Pasivedala |
| 12) | Penakanametta |
| 13) | Seethampeta_Kovvur |
| 14) | Thogummi |
| 15) | Vadapalli |
| 16) | Vemuluru |