Nallajerla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Achannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ananthapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Anumunilanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Avapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Ayyavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Cheepurugudem_Nallajerla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chodavaram (east)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chadarasikunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Dubacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gantavarigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gundepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kowluru_Nallajerla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Marellamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Musallakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nabipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nallajerla (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pothavaram_Nallajerla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Prakasaraopalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Pullalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Singarajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Subhadrapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Telikicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[West Chodavaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:53, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Achannapalem |
| 2) | Ananthapalle |
| 3) | Anumunilanka |
| 4) | Avapadu |
| 5) | Ayyavaram |
| 6) | Cheepurugudem_Nallajerla |
| 7) | Chodavaram (east) |
| 8) | Chadarasikunta |
| 9) | Dubacherla |
| 10) | Gantavarigudem |
| 11) | Gundepalle |
| 12) | Kowluru_Nallajerla |
| 13) | Marellamudi |
| 14) | Musallakunta |
| 15) | Nabipeta |
| 16) | Nallajerla (G.P) |
| 17) | Pothavaram_Nallajerla |
| 18) | Prakasaraopalem |
| 19) | Pullalapadu |
| 20) | Singarajupalem |
| 21) | Subhadrapalem |
| 22) | Telikicherla |
| 23) | West Chodavaram |