Rangampeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chandredu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Doddigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Elakolanu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[G.Donthamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kotapadu_Rangampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Marripudi_Rangampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mukundavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nallamilli_Rangampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pedarayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[P.Veerampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Rangampeta (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Singampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[S.T.Rajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Subhadrampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vadisaleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Veerampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Venkatapuram_Rangampeta]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:02, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chandredu |
| 2) | Doddigunta |
| 3) | Elakolanu |
| 4) | G.Donthamuru |
| 5) | Kotapadu_Rangampeta |
| 6) | Marripudi_Rangampeta |
| 7) | Mukundavaram |
| 8) | Nallamilli_Rangampeta |
| 9) | Pedarayavaram |
| 10) | P.Veerampalem |
| 11) | Rangampeta (G.P) |
| 12) | Singampalle |
| 13) | S.T.Rajapuram |
| 14) | Subhadrampeta |
| 15) | Vadisaleru |
| 16) | Veerampalem |
| 17) | Venkatapuram_Rangampeta |