Thallapudi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Annadevarapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ballipadu_Thallapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gajjaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Malakapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Peddevam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Pochavaram_Thallapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Prakkilanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Tallapudi_Thallapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Thadipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Thirugudumetta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Vegeswarapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:23, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Annadevarapeta |
| 2) | Ballipadu_Thallapudi |
| 3) | Gajjaram |
| 4) | Malakapalli |
| 5) | Peddevam |
| 6) | Pochavaram_Thallapudi |
| 7) | Prakkilanka |
| 8) | Tallapudi_Thallapudi |
| 9) | Thadipudi |
| 10) | Thirugudumetta |
| 11) | Vegeswarapuram |