Ganapavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Agraharagopavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Ardhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Cherukuganuma Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[D.Appannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Dasulakumudavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Ganapavaram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Jalli Kakinada]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Jalli Kommara]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kasipadu_Ganapavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kesavaram_Ganapavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Komarru_Ganapavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Komatlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kothapalli_Ganapavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Moyyeru]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Muggalla]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Mupparthipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Pippara]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Saripalli_Ganapavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Seethalamkondepadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Vakapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Valluru_Ganapavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Varadharajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Veereswarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Velagapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Venkatrajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:10, 18 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agraharagopavaram |
| 2) | Ardhavaram |
| 3) | Cherukuganuma Agraharam |
| 4) | D.Appannapeta |
| 5) | Dasulakumudavalli |
| 6) | Ganapavaram (G.P) |
| 7) | Jalli Kakinada |
| 8) | Jalli Kommara |
| 9) | Kasipadu_Ganapavaram |
| 10) | Kesavaram_Ganapavaram |
| 11) | Komarru_Ganapavaram |
| 12) | Komatlapalem |
| 13) | Kothapalli_Ganapavaram |
| 14) | Moyyeru |
| 15) | Muggalla |
| 16) | Mupparthipadu |
| 17) | Pippara |
| 18) | Saripalli_Ganapavaram |
| 19) | Seethalamkondepadu |
| 20) | Vakapalli |
| 21) | Valluru_Ganapavaram |
| 22) | Varadharajapuram |
| 23) | Veereswarapuram |
| 24) | Velagapalli |
| 25) | Venkatrajapuram |