Jangareddigudem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Akkampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Ammapalem_Jangareddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[A.Polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chakradevarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Devulapalle_Jangareddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Guruvaigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kethavaram_Jangareddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Lakkavaram_Jangareddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Mysannagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Nagulagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Nimmalagudem_Jangareddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Pangidigudem_Jangareddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Pattenapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Perampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Putlagatlagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Sreenivasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Taduvai]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Tekkinavarigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Tirumalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Vegavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:23, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkampeta |
| 2) | Ammapalem_Jangareddigudem |
| 3) | A.Polavaram |
| 4) | Chakradevarapalle |
| 5) | Devulapalle_Jangareddigudem |
| 6) | Guruvaigudem |
| 7) | Kethavaram_Jangareddigudem |
| 8) | Lakkavaram_Jangareddigudem |
| 9) | Mysannagudem |
| 10) | Nagulagudem |
| 11) | Nimmalagudem_Jangareddigudem |
| 12) | Pangidigudem_Jangareddigudem |
| 13) | Pattenapalem |
| 14) | Perampeta |
| 15) | Putlagatlagudem |
| 16) | Sreenivasapuram |
| 17) | Taduvai |
| 18) | Tekkinavarigudem |
| 19) | Tirumalapuram |
| 20) | Vegavaram |