Koyyalagudem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Atchutapuram_Koyyalagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bayyanagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bodigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Choppa Ramaannagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Dippakayalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gavaravaram_Koyyalagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kannapuram_Koyyalagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kuntalagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Mangapathidevipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Narasannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Parimpudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Ponguturu]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Rajavaram_Koyyalagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Ramanujapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Saripalle_Koyyalagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Seethampeta_Koyyalagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Vedanthapuram_Koyyalagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Yerrampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:19, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atchutapuram_Koyyalagudem |
| 2) | Bayyanagudem |
| 3) | Bodigudem |
| 4) | Choppa Ramaannagudem |
| 5) | Dippakayalapadu |
| 6) | Gavaravaram_Koyyalagudem |
| 7) | Kannapuram_Koyyalagudem |
| 8) | Kuntalagudem |
| 9) | Mangapathidevipeta |
| 10) | Narasannapalem |
| 11) | Parimpudi |
| 12) | Ponguturu |
| 13) | Rajavaram_Koyyalagudem |
| 14) | Ramanujapuram |
| 15) | Saripalle_Koyyalagudem |
| 16) | Seethampeta_Koyyalagudem |
| 17) | Vedanthapuram_Koyyalagudem |
| 18) | Yerrampeta |