Mandavalli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alinagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Appapuram_Mandavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ayyavari Rudravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bhyravapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chavalipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chintalapudi_Mandavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chintapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gannavaram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ingilipakalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kanukollu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Korlapadu_Mandavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kovvadalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Lingala_Mandavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Lokumudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mandavalli (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Manugunuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mokhasakalvapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Mudutallapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Nandigamalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Nutchumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Pasalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Penumakalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Perikigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Prathipadu _Mandavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pulaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Putlacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Singanapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Takkellapadu_Mandavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Unikili]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:19, 8 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alinagaram |
| 2) | Appapuram_Mandavalli |
| 3) | Ayyavari Rudravaram |
| 4) | Bhyravapatnam |
| 5) | Chavalipadu |
| 6) | Chintalapudi_Mandavalli |
| 7) | Chintapadu |
| 8) | Gannavaram (G.P) |
| 9) | Ingilipakalanka |
| 10) | Kanukollu |
| 11) | Korlapadu_Mandavalli |
| 12) | Kovvadalanka |
| 13) | Lingala_Mandavalli |
| 14) | Lokumudi |
| 15) | Mandavalli (G.P) |
| 16) | Manugunuru |
| 17) | Mokhasakalvapudi |
| 18) | Mudutallapadu |
| 19) | Nandigamalanka |
| 20) | Nutchumilli |
| 21) | Pasalapudi |
| 22) | Penumakalanka |
| 23) | Perikigudem |
| 24) | Prathipadu _Mandavalli |
| 25) | Pulaparru |
| 26) | Putlacheruvu |
| 27) | Singanapudi |
| 28) | Takkellapadu_Mandavalli |
| 29) | Unikili |