Polavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Chegondapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Geddapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Gutala]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Itikalakota]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Jillellagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kondrukota]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Koruturu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kotha Pattiseema]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Lnd Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Pattiseema]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Polavaram (GP)]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Pragadapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Thutigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Vinjaram_Polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:19, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chegondapalli |
| 2) | Geddapalli |
| 3) | Gutala |
| 4) | Itikalakota |
| 5) | Jillellagudem |
| 6) | Kondrukota |
| 7) | Koruturu |
| 8) | Kotha Pattiseema |
| 9) | Lnd Peta |
| 10) | Pattiseema |
| 11) | Polavaram (GP) |
| 12) | Pragadapalli |
| 13) | Thutigunta |
| 14) | Vinjaram_Polavaram |