Guntur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Amaravathi (Block)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Amruthalur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Atchempet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Bapatla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Bellamkonda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Bhattiprolu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Bollapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Chebrole]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Cherukupalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Chilakaluripet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Dachepalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Duggirala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Durgi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Edlapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Guntur (Block)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Gurazala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17) || [[Vatticherukuru]] | | 17) || [[Ipur]] | ||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kakumanu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Karempudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Karlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Kollipara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Kollur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Krosuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Machavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Macherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Mangalagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Medikonduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Muppalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Nadendla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Nagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Narasaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Nekarikallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Nizampatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Nuzendla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Pedakakani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Pedakurapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Pedanandipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Phirangipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Piduguralla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Pittalavanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Ponnur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Prathipadu_Guntur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Rentachintala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45) || [[Repalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 46) || [[Rompicherla_Guntur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 47) || [[Sattenapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48) || [[Savalyapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 49) || [[Tadepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 50) || [[Tadikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 51) || [[Tenali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 52) || [[Thullur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 53) || [[Tsundur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 54) || [[Vatticherukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 55) || [[Veldurthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 56) || [[Vemuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 57) || [[Vinukonda]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:56, 8 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amaravathi (Block) |
| 2) | Amruthalur |
| 3) | Atchempet |
| 4) | Bapatla |
| 5) | Bellamkonda |
| 6) | Bhattiprolu |
| 7) | Bollapalle |
| 8) | Chebrole |
| 9) | Cherukupalle |
| 10) | Chilakaluripet |
| 11) | Dachepalle |
| 12) | Duggirala |
| 13) | Durgi |
| 14) | Edlapadu |
| 15) | Guntur (Block) |
| 16) | Gurazala |
| 17) | Ipur |
| 18) | Kakumanu |
| 19) | Karempudi |
| 20) | Karlapalem |
| 21) | Kollipara |
| 22) | Kollur |
| 23) | Krosuru |
| 24) | Machavaram |
| 25) | Macherla |
| 26) | Mangalagiri |
| 27) | Medikonduru |
| 28) | Muppalla |
| 29) | Nadendla |
| 30) | Nagaram |
| 31) | Narasaraopeta |
| 32) | Nekarikallu |
| 33) | Nizampatnam |
| 34) | Nuzendla |
| 35) | Pedakakani |
| 36) | Pedakurapadu |
| 37) | Pedanandipadu |
| 38) | Phirangipuram |
| 39) | Piduguralla |
| 40) | Pittalavanipalem |
| 41) | Ponnur |
| 42) | Prathipadu_Guntur |
| 43) | Rajupalem |
| 44) | Rentachintala |
| 45) | Repalle |
| 46) | Rompicherla_Guntur |
| 47) | Sattenapalle |
| 48) | Savalyapuram |
| 49) | Tadepalle |
| 50) | Tadikonda |
| 51) | Tenali |
| 52) | Thullur |
| 53) | Tsundur |
| 54) | Vatticherukuru |
| 55) | Veldurthy |
| 56) | Vemuru |
| 57) | Vinukonda |