Chebrole: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chebrolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Godavarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gundavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Manchala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Narakoduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Salapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Sekuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Srirangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Sudda Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Thotlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Vadlamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Vejendla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[V.N.Palem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:41, 12 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chebrolu |
| 2) | Godavarru |
| 3) | Gundavaram |
| 4) | Manchala |
| 5) | Narakoduru |
| 6) | Salapadu |
| 7) | Sekuru |
| 8) | Srirangapuram |
| 9) | Sudda Palli |
| 10) | Thotlapalem |
| 11) | Vadlamudi |
| 12) | Vejendla |
| 13) | V.N.Palem |