Kakumanu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Appapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ballukhanudupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bodipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinalingayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Garikapadu_Kakumanu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Garlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kakumanu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kollimarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kommur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kondabalavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kondapaturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kothivanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Lingamguntapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pandrapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Peddivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Returu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Telagayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vallur_Kakumanu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:13, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Appapuram |
| 2) | Ballukhanudupalem |
| 3) | Bodipalem |
| 4) | Chinalingayapalem |
| 5) | Garikapadu_Kakumanu |
| 6) | Garlapadu |
| 7) | Kakumanu (G.P) |
| 8) | Kollimarla |
| 9) | Kommur |
| 10) | Kondabalavaripalem |
| 11) | Kondapaturu |
| 12) | Kothivanipalem |
| 13) | Lingamguntapalem |
| 14) | Pandrapadu |
| 15) | Peddivaripalem |
| 16) | Returu |
| 17) | Telagayapalem |
| 18) | Vallur_Kakumanu |