Medikonduru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhiminenivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Dokiparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gundlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Jangamguntlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Korrapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Mandapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mangalagiripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Medikonduru (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Paladugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Perecherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Siripuram_Medikonduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Varagani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Velavartipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Visadala]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:34, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhiminenivaripalem |
| 2) | Dokiparru |
| 3) | Gundlapalem |
| 4) | Jangamguntlapalem |
| 5) | Korrapadu |
| 6) | Mandapadu |
| 7) | Mangalagiripadu |
| 8) | Medikonduru (G.P) |
| 9) | Paladugu |
| 10) | Perecherla |
| 11) | Siripuram_Medikonduru |
| 12) | Varagani |
| 13) | Velavartipadu |
| 14) | Visadala |