Tadikonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bandarupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bejatpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Damarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Garikapadu_Tadikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kanteru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Lam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Latchannagudipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mothadaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mukkamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nidumukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pamulapadu_Tadikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Phanidaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Ponnekallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Ravela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Tadikonda (G.P)]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:25, 8 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bandarupalli |
| 2) | Bejatpuram |
| 3) | Damarapalli |
| 4) | Garikapadu_Tadikonda |
| 5) | Kanteru |
| 6) | Lam |
| 7) | Latchannagudipudi |
| 8) | Mothadaka |
| 9) | Mukkamala |
| 10) | Nidumukkala |
| 11) | Pamulapadu_Tadikonda |
| 12) | Phanidaram |
| 13) | Ponnekallu |
| 14) | Ravela |
| 15) | Tadikonda (G.P) |