Prathipadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Bavuruvaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Buradakota]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chinasankarlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chintaluru_Prathipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Dharmavaram_Prathipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gajjanapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gokavaram_Prathipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Lampakalova]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Pandavulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Peda Sankarlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Peddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Pothuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Prathipadu_Prathipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Rachapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Rowthulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Sarabhavaram_Prathipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[T.Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[U.Jagannadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Uttarakanchi]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Vakapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Venkatanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Vommangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Yeluru_Prathipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:25, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bavuruvaka |
| 2) | Buradakota |
| 3) | Chinasankarlapudi |
| 4) | Chintaluru_Prathipadu |
| 5) | Dharmavaram_Prathipadu |
| 6) | Gajjanapudi |
| 7) | Gokavaram_Prathipadu |
| 8) | Lampakalova |
| 9) | Pandavulapalem |
| 10) | Peda Sankarlapudi |
| 11) | Peddipalem |
| 12) | Pothuluru |
| 13) | Prathipadu_Prathipadu |
| 14) | Rachapalle |
| 15) | Rowthulapalem |
| 16) | Sarabhavaram_Prathipadu |
| 17) | T.Rayavaram |
| 18) | U.Jagannadhapuram |
| 19) | Uttarakanchi |
| 20) | Vakapalle |
| 21) | Venkatanagaram |
| 22) | Vommangi |
| 23) | Yeluru_Prathipadu |