Thullur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Abbarajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ananthavaram_Thullur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Borupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dondapadu_Thullur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Harichandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Inavolu_Thullur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Lingayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Malkapuram_Thullur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mandadam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nekkallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nelapadu_Thullur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pedaparimi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rayapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sakhamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Thulluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vaddamanu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Velagapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Venkatapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vuddandarayunipalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:57, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Abbarajupalem |
| 2) | Ananthavaram_Thullur |
| 3) | Borupalem |
| 4) | Dondapadu_Thullur |
| 5) | Harichandrapuram |
| 6) | Inavolu_Thullur |
| 7) | Lingayapalem |
| 8) | Malkapuram_Thullur |
| 9) | Mandadam |
| 10) | Nekkallu |
| 11) | Nelapadu_Thullur |
| 12) | Pedaparimi |
| 13) | Rayapudi |
| 14) | Sakhamuru |
| 15) | Thulluru |
| 16) | Vaddamanu |
| 17) | Velagapudi |
| 18) | Venkatapalem |
| 19) | Vuddandarayunipalem |