Kakinada Rural: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chidiga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ganganapalli_Kakinada Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Indra Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kovvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kovvuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Nemam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Panduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Penumarthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[P.Venkatapuram_Kakinada Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Ramanayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Repuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Sarpavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Suryarao Peta_Kakinada Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Thammavaram_Kakinada Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Thimmapuram_Kakinada Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Toorangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vakalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Valasapakalu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:00, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chidiga |
| 2) | Ganganapalli_Kakinada Rural |
| 3) | Indra Palem |
| 4) | Kovvada |
| 5) | Kovvuru |
| 6) | Nemam |
| 7) | Panduru |
| 8) | Penumarthi |
| 9) | P.Venkatapuram_Kakinada Rural |
| 10) | Ramanayyapeta |
| 11) | Repuru |
| 12) | Sarpavaram |
| 13) | Suryarao Peta_Kakinada Rural |
| 14) | Thammavaram_Kakinada Rural |
| 15) | Thimmapuram_Kakinada Rural |
| 16) | Toorangi |
| 17) | Vakalapudi |
| 18) | Valasapakalu |