Pithapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Yeleswaram") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhogapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[B. Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[B Prathipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chitrada_Pithapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Fakruddinpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gokivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jamulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kandarada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kolanka_Pithapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kumarapuram_Pithapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[L N Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Madhavapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mallam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mangiturthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Narasingapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Navakandravada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[P Donthamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[P Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[P Thimmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Raparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Veldurthi_Pithapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Virava]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Virawada]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:36, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhogapuram |
| 2) | B. Kothuru |
| 3) | B Prathipadu |
| 4) | Chitrada_Pithapuram |
| 5) | Fakruddinpalem |
| 6) | Gokivada |
| 7) | Jalluru |
| 8) | Jamulapalli |
| 9) | Kandarada |
| 10) | Kolanka_Pithapuram |
| 11) | Kumarapuram_Pithapuram |
| 12) | L N Puram |
| 13) | Madhavapuram |
| 14) | Mallam |
| 15) | Mangiturthi |
| 16) | Narasingapuram |
| 17) | Navakandravada |
| 18) | P Donthamuru |
| 19) | P Rayavaram |
| 20) | P Thimmapuram |
| 21) | Raparthi |
| 22) | Veldurthi_Pithapuram |
| 23) | Virava |
| 24) | Virawada |