Thallarevu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chollangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chollangi Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gadimoga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[George Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Govalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[G. Vemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Injaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Koringa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Latchipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Neelapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Patavala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pillanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[P. Mallavaram_Thallarevu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Polekurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Sunkarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Tallarevu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Uppangala]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:51, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chollangi |
| 2) | Chollangi Peta |
| 3) | Gadimoga |
| 4) | George Peta |
| 5) | Govalanka |
| 6) | G. Vemavaram |
| 7) | Injaram |
| 8) | Koringa |
| 9) | Latchipalem |
| 10) | Neelapalle |
| 11) | Patavala |
| 12) | Pillanka |
| 13) | P. Mallavaram_Thallarevu |
| 14) | Polekurru |
| 15) | Sunkarapalem |
| 16) | Tallarevu |
| 17) | Uppangala |