U.Kothapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amaravilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Aminabada_U.Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gorsa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Isukapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[K.Isukapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Komaragiri_U.Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kondevaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kotha Moolapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kothapalle_U.Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kutukudumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mulapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nagulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Ponnada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Ramanakkapeta_U.Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Sreeramnagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Uppada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vakatippa_U.Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Yendapalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:20, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amaravilli |
| 2) | Aminabada_U.Kothapalle |
| 3) | Gorsa |
| 4) | Isukapalli |
| 5) | K.Isukapalli |
| 6) | Komaragiri_U.Kothapalle |
| 7) | Kondevaram |
| 8) | Kotha Moolapeta |
| 9) | Kothapalle_U.Kothapalle |
| 10) | Kutukudumilli |
| 11) | Mulapeta |
| 12) | Nagulapalle |
| 13) | Ponnada |
| 14) | Ramanakkapeta_U.Kothapalle |
| 15) | Sreeramnagar |
| 16) | Uppada |
| 17) | Vakatippa_U.Kothapalle |
| 18) | Yendapalle |