Bantumilli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amudalapalli_Bantumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Arthamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bantumilli (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Barripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinathummidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chorampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kanchadam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Korlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Malaparajugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mallampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Malleswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Manimeswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mulaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Munjuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nagannacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nageswaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pedatummidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pendurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[P.Ravigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Ramavarapumodi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sathuluru]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:06, 8 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amudalapalli_Bantumilli |
| 2) | Arthamuru |
| 3) | Bantumilli (G.P) |
| 4) | Barripadu |
| 5) | Chinathummidi |
| 6) | Chorampudi |
| 7) | Kanchadam |
| 8) | Korlapadu |
| 9) | Malaparajugudem |
| 10) | Mallampudi |
| 11) | Malleswaram |
| 12) | Manimeswaram |
| 13) | Mulaparru |
| 14) | Munjuluru |
| 15) | Nagannacheruvu |
| 16) | Nageswaraopeta |
| 17) | Pedatummidi |
| 18) | Pendurru |
| 19) | P.Ravigunta |
| 20) | Ramavarapumodi |
| 21) | Sathuluru |