Challapalli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amudalalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Challapalli (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Lakshmipuram_Challapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Majeru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Mangalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Nadakuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Pagolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Puritigadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Vakkalagadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Velivolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Yarlagadda]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:40, 8 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amudalalanka |
| 2) | Challapalli (G.P) |
| 3) | Lakshmipuram_Challapalli |
| 4) | Majeru |
| 5) | Mangalapuram |
| 6) | Nadakuduru |
| 7) | Pagolu |
| 8) | Puritigadda |
| 9) | Vakkalagadda |
| 10) | Velivolu |
| 11) | Yarlagadda |