Gannavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ajjampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Allapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[B.B.Gudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Buddavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Buthumillipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chikkavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinaavutapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gannavaram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gollanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gopavarapugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jakkulanekkalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kesarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kondapavuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kothagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Maadalavarigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mustabad]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Purushottapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Savaragudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Surampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Tempalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Veerapanenigudem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:19, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ajjampudi |
| 2) | Allapuram |
| 3) | B.B.Gudem |
| 4) | Buddavaram |
| 5) | Buthumillipadu |
| 6) | Chikkavaram |
| 7) | Chinaavutapalli |
| 8) | Gannavaram (G.P) |
| 9) | Gollanapalli |
| 10) | Gopavarapugudem |
| 11) | Jakkulanekkalam |
| 12) | Kesarapalli |
| 13) | Kondapavuluru |
| 14) | Kothagudem |
| 15) | Maadalavarigudem |
| 16) | Mustabad |
| 17) | Purushottapatnam |
| 18) | Savaragudem |
| 19) | Surampalli |
| 20) | Tempalli |
| 21) | Veerapanenigudem |