Anjaw: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Amliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Barafu]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Blong]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Braigong]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chaglongam]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chambab]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Chillang]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Danglat]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gamliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Goiliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Halaikrong]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Hamaliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Hayuliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kamblat]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kherang]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Khuliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Kibithoo]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Kromna]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Lamkong-Machima]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Lautul]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Longling]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Mailiang]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Manchal]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Matengliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Mechong]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Mohikong]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Nilang]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Pailiang]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Pangung]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Quibang]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Roiliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Sarti]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Shirong]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Siet]] | |||
|- | |||
|35) || [[Suplang]] | |||
|- | |||
|36) || [[Taflagam]] | |||
|- | |||
|37) || [[Tafraliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|38) || [[Tamblu]] | |||
|- | |||
|39) || [[Tehuliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|40) || [[Walla]] | |||
|- | |||
|41) || [[Walong]] | |||
|- | |||
|42) || [[Watong]] | |||
|- | |||
|43) || [[Yatong]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:30, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amliang |
| 2) | Barafu |
| 3) | Blong |
| 4) | Braigong |
| 5) | Chaglongam |
| 6) | Chambab |
| 7) | Chillang |
| 8) | Danglat |
| 9) | Gamliang |
| 10) | Goiliang |
| 11) | Halaikrong |
| 12) | Hamaliang |
| 13) | Hayuliang |
| 14) | Kamblat |
| 15) | Kherang |
| 16) | Khuliang |
| 17) | Kibithoo |
| 18) | Kromna |
| 19) | Lamkong-Machima |
| 20) | Lautul |
| 21) | Longling |
| 22) | Mailiang |
| 23) | Manchal |
| 24) | Matengliang |
| 25) | Mechong |
| 26) | Mohikong |
| 27) | Nilang |
| 28) | Pailiang |
| 29) | Pangung |
| 30) | Quibang |
| 31) | Roiliang |
| 32) | Sarti |
| 33) | Shirong |
| 34) | Siet |
| 35) | Suplang |
| 36) | Taflagam |
| 37) | Tafraliang |
| 38) | Tamblu |
| 39) | Tehuliang |
| 40) | Walla |
| 41) | Walong |
| 42) | Watong |
| 43) | Yatong |