Kruttivennu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Cherukumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinagollapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinapandraka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Endapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Garisepudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Interu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Komallapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kruthivennu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Laxmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Matlam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Munipeda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Neelupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nidamarru_Kruttivennu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Padatadika]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pallipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Seethanapalli_Kruttivennu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:41, 8 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Cherukumilli |
| 2) | Chinagollapalem |
| 3) | Chinapandraka |
| 4) | Endapalli |
| 5) | Garisepudi |
| 6) | Interu |
| 7) | Komallapudi |
| 8) | Kruthivennu (G.P) |
| 9) | Laxmipuram |
| 10) | Matlam |
| 11) | Munipeda |
| 12) | Neelupudi |
| 13) | Nidamarru_Kruttivennu |
| 14) | Padatadika |
| 15) | Pallipalem |
| 16) | Seethanapalli_Kruttivennu |