Nagayalanka: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhavadeverapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chodavaram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Edurumondi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Elichitladibba]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Etimoga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Ganapeswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gullalamoda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kammanamolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Marripalem_Nagayalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nachugunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nagayalanka (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nangegadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Parrachivara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pedakammavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pedapalem_Nagayalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Remalavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Sangameswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sorlagondi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Talagadadeevi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[T.Kothapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Vakkapatlavaripalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:15, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhavadeverapalli |
| 2) | Chodavaram (G.P) |
| 3) | Edurumondi |
| 4) | Elichitladibba |
| 5) | Etimoga |
| 6) | Ganapeswaram |
| 7) | Gullalamoda |
| 8) | Kammanamolu |
| 9) | Marripalem_Nagayalanka |
| 10) | Nachugunta |
| 11) | Nagayalanka (G.P) |
| 12) | Nali |
| 13) | Nangegadda |
| 14) | Parrachivara |
| 15) | Pedakammavaripalem |
| 16) | Pedapalem_Nagayalanka |
| 17) | Remalavaripalem |
| 18) | Sangameswaram |
| 19) | Sorlagondi |
| 20) | Talagadadeevi |
| 21) | T.Kothapalem |
| 22) | Vakkapatlavaripalem |