Pamidimukkala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agniparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Alinakhipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ameenapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Choragudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Fathelanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gopuvanipalem_Pamidimukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gurajada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Hanumanthapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Inampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Inapuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kapileswarapuram_Pamidimukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Krishnapuram_Pamidimukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kuderu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Lankapalli_Pamidimukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mamillapalli_Pamidimukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mantada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Marriwada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Meduru_Pamidimukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Mullapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pamidimukkala (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Penumatha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Srirangapuram_Pamidimukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Tadanki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Veeranki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Velpuru_Pamidimukkala]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:06, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agniparru |
| 2) | Alinakhipalem |
| 3) | Ameenapuram |
| 4) | Choragudi |
| 5) | Fathelanka |
| 6) | Gopuvanipalem_Pamidimukkala |
| 7) | Gurajada |
| 8) | Hanumanthapuram |
| 9) | Inampudi |
| 10) | Inapuru |
| 11) | Kapileswarapuram_Pamidimukkala |
| 12) | Krishnapuram_Pamidimukkala |
| 13) | Kuderu |
| 14) | Lankapalli_Pamidimukkala |
| 15) | Mamillapalli_Pamidimukkala |
| 16) | Mantada |
| 17) | Marriwada |
| 18) | Meduru_Pamidimukkala |
| 19) | Mullapudi |
| 20) | Pamidimukkala (G.P) |
| 21) | Penumatha |
| 22) | Srirangapuram_Pamidimukkala |
| 23) | Tadanki |
| 24) | Veeranki |
| 25) | Velpuru_Pamidimukkala |