Thotlavalluru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhadrirajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Boddapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chagantipadu_Thotlavalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinapulipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devarapalli_Thotlavalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Garikaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gurivindapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Iluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kanakavali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kummamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pamullanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Penamakuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Royyuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Thotlavalluru (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vallurupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Yakamuru]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:45, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhadrirajupalem |
| 2) | Boddapadu |
| 3) | Chagantipadu_Thotlavalluru |
| 4) | Chinapulipaka |
| 5) | Devarapalli_Thotlavalluru |
| 6) | Garikaparru |
| 7) | Gurivindapalli |
| 8) | Iluru |
| 9) | Kanakavali |
| 10) | Kummamuru |
| 11) | Pamullanka |
| 12) | Penamakuru |
| 13) | Royyuru |
| 14) | Thotlavalluru (G.P) |
| 15) | Vallurupalem |
| 16) | Yakamuru |