Gudur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Budidapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chanugondla_Gudur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Julakallu_Gudur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[K.Nagalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Mallapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Munagala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Penchikalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Regadi Khanapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:36, 9 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Budidapadu |
| 2) | Chanugondla_Gudur |
| 3) | Gudipadu |
| 4) | Julakallu_Gudur |
| 5) | K.Nagalapuram |
| 6) | Mallapuram |
| 7) | Munagala |
| 8) | Penchikalapadu |
| 9) | Regadi Khanapuram |