Orvakal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bodduvanipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Brahmanapalle_Orvakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chintalapalli_Orvakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gudumbai Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Guttapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Husainapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kalva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kannamadakala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kethavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Komarolu_Orvakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Loddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Meedivemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nannur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[N.Konthalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Orvakal (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Palakolanu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pudicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Sakunala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Somayajulapalli_Orvakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Thippayapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Uppalapadu_Orvakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Uyyalawada_Orvakal]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:19, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bodduvanipalle |
| 2) | Brahmanapalle_Orvakal |
| 3) | Chintalapalli_Orvakal |
| 4) | Gudumbai Thanda |
| 5) | Guttapadu |
| 6) | Husainapuram |
| 7) | Kalva |
| 8) | Kannamadakala |
| 9) | Kethavaram |
| 10) | Komarolu_Orvakal |
| 11) | Loddipalle |
| 12) | Meedivemula |
| 13) | Nannur |
| 14) | N.Konthalapadu |
| 15) | Orvakal (G.P) |
| 16) | Palakolanu |
| 17) | Pudicherla |
| 18) | Sakunala |
| 19) | Somayajulapalli_Orvakal |
| 20) | Thippayapalle |
| 21) | Uppalapadu_Orvakal |
| 22) | Uyyalawada_Orvakal |