Pattikonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bugga Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chakkaralla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chandoli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinnahulthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devanabanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dudekonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Hosur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jutur_Pattikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kothiralla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mandagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nalakadoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pandikona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pattikonda (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pedda Hulthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pendiliman Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pulikonda_Pattikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Putchakayalamada]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:24, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bugga Thanda |
| 2) | Chakkaralla |
| 3) | Chandoli |
| 4) | Chinnahulthi |
| 5) | Devanabanda |
| 6) | Dudekonda |
| 7) | Hosur |
| 8) | Jutur_Pattikonda |
| 9) | Kothiralla |
| 10) | Mandagiri |
| 11) | Nalakadoddi |
| 12) | Pandikona |
| 13) | Pattikonda (G.P) |
| 14) | Pedda Hulthi |
| 15) | Pendiliman Thanda |
| 16) | Pulikonda_Pattikonda |
| 17) | Putchakayalamada |