Bandi Atmakur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Velugodu") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[A. Kodur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bandi Atmakur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bhojanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[B. Kodur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinnadevalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Ernapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[G.C. Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[G.Lingapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kadamalakalva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kakanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Narayanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Paramatur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Parnapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pedda Devalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ramapuram-(G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Santhajutur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Singavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Somayajulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vengalareddypeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Yerraguntla (G.P)]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:37, 9 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | A. Kodur |
| 2) | Bandi Atmakur (G.P) |
| 3) | Bhojanam |
| 4) | B. Kodur |
| 5) | Chinnadevalapuram |
| 6) | Ernapadu |
| 7) | G.C. Palem |
| 8) | G.Lingapuram |
| 9) | Kadamalakalva |
| 10) | Kakanur |
| 11) | Narayanapuram |
| 12) | Paramatur |
| 13) | Parnapalle |
| 14) | Pedda Devalapuram |
| 15) | Ramapuram-(G.P) |
| 16) | Santhajutur |
| 17) | Singavaram |
| 18) | Somayajulapalli |
| 19) | Vengalareddypeta |
| 20) | Yerraguntla (G.P) |