Bethamcherla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ambapuram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bugganipalle Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ceement Nagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Emboy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gollagutta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gorumankonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gutupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[H Kottala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[K K Kottala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kolumulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[M.Pendakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Muddavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rahimanpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[R.Bukkapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[R.Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[R.S.Rangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Sankalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Seetharamapuram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thavisikonda]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:00, 9 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ambapuram (G.P) |
| 2) | Bugganipalle Thanda |
| 3) | Ceement Nagar |
| 4) | Emboy |
| 5) | Gollagutta |
| 6) | Gorumankonda |
| 7) | Gutupalle |
| 8) | H Kottala |
| 9) | K K Kottala |
| 10) | Kolumulapalle |
| 11) | M.Pendakal |
| 12) | Muddavaram |
| 13) | Rahimanpuram |
| 14) | R.Bukkapuram |
| 15) | R.Kothapalle |
| 16) | R.S.Rangapuram |
| 17) | Sankalapuram |
| 18) | Seetharamapuram (G.P) |
| 19) | Thavisikonda |