Jupadu Bungalow: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bannur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhaskarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Jupadu Bungalow (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Mandiem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Parumanchala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[P.Gangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[P.Lingapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Tangadancha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Tarigopula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Tartur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Tatipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Thudicherla]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:04, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bannur |
| 2) | Bhaskarapuram |
| 3) | Jupadu Bungalow (G.P) |
| 4) | Mandiem |
| 5) | Parumanchala |
| 6) | P.Gangapuram |
| 7) | P.Lingapuram |
| 8) | Tangadancha |
| 9) | Tarigopula |
| 10) | Tartur |
| 11) | Tatipadu |
| 12) | Thudicherla |