Mahanandi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Abbipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Allinagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bukkapuram_Mahanandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gajulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gopavaram_Mahanandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Mahanandi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Maseedupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nandipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Rs.Gajulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Seetharampuram_Mahanandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Thammadapalle_Mahanandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Thimmapuram_Mahanandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[U.Bollavaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:43, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Abbipuram |
| 2) | Allinagaram |
| 3) | Bukkapuram_Mahanandi |
| 4) | Gajulapalle |
| 5) | Gopavaram_Mahanandi |
| 6) | Mahanandi (G.P) |
| 7) | Maseedupuram |
| 8) | Nandipalle |
| 9) | Rs.Gajulapalli |
| 10) | Seetharampuram_Mahanandi |
| 11) | Thammadapalle_Mahanandi |
| 12) | Thimmapuram_Mahanandi |
| 13) | U.Bollavaram |