Nandikotkur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bollavaram_Nandikotkur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Allur_Nandikotkur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bijinavemula_Nandikotkur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Brahmanakotkur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Damagatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kollabavapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Konetammapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Konidela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Malyala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nagatoor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Sathanikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Vaddamanu_Nandikotkur]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:46, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bollavaram_Nandikotkur |
| 2) | Allur_Nandikotkur |
| 3) | Bijinavemula_Nandikotkur |
| 4) | Brahmanakotkur |
| 5) | Damagatla |
| 6) | Kollabavapuram |
| 7) | Konetammapalli |
| 8) | Konidela |
| 9) | Malyala |
| 10) | Nagatoor |
| 11) | Sathanikota |
| 12) | Vaddamanu_Nandikotkur |